Ágnes Dobszay

Voice

Ágnes Dobszay

Life

Name variations:
Dobszai Ágnes

Born: 1961, Hungary

Performances
2 Performances
2 Performances All items
Performance
Music For Mallet Instruments, Voices And Organ
Timings: 00:15:53
Music For 18 Musicians
in Zeneakadémia, Budapest
Timings: 01:01:09