Csaba Klenyán

Clarinet , Bass Clarinet

Csaba Klenyán

Life

Name variations:
Klenyán Csaba

Born: 1969-07-31, Hungary

Performances
53 Performances
53 Performances All items
Performance
Hommage à R. Sch.
in Zeneakadémia, Budapest
Timings: 00:01:31
Fényárnyék-remegés - Hommage à Petőcz András (Lightshadow-trembling)
in Phoenix Studios, Budapest
Timings: 00:06:04
Csaba Klenyán - Clarinet
Monodia
in Phoenix Studios, Budapest
Timings: 00:06:45
Csaba Klenyán - Clarinet
Variazioni
in Phoenix Studios, Budapest
Timings: 00:07:31
Stati, quattro tempi
in Phoenix Studios, Budapest
Timings: 00:08:06
Csaba Klenyán - Clarinet
Derwischtanz
in Phoenix Studios, Budapest
Timings: 00:06:26
Csaba Klenyán - Clarinet
Sonata concertante
in Phoenix Studios, Budapest
Timings: 00:23:11
Derwischtanz
in Tom-Tom Studió, Budapest
Timings: 00:05:40
Csaba Klenyán - Clarinet
1. Verbunkos
2009-11-03 in Zeneakadémia, Budapest
Timings: 00:05:17
Árnyjáték (Shadowplay)
in Phoenix Studios, Budapest
Timings: 00:48:03