Halina Łukomska

Soprano

Halina Łukomska

About

Biography
Life
Name variations:
Halina Lukomska.
Born:
1929-04-29
Poland
Died:
2016-08-30
Poland
Performances
2 Performances
2 Performances All items
Performance
5 Orchesterlieder nach Ansichtkartentexten von P. Altenberg (Altenberg Lieder)
in Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Timings: 00:10:37
4 Lieder
in Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Timings: 00:16:55