Iván Fischer

Conductor , Composer , Piano , Speaker

Discography / Performance list up-to-date

Iván Fischer

Discography / Performance list up-to-date

Life

Birth/native name
Fischer Iván
Born
1951-01-20
Hungary
Information
Name variations
Ivan Fischer.
Name variations
Ivan Fischer.
Performances
205 Performances
205 Performances All items
Performance
Arrangement for Orchestra by Brahms
Timings: 00:03:20
Arrangement for Orchestra
Timings: 00:03:38
Arrangement for Orchestra by Brahms
Timings: 00:02:00
Arrangement for Orchestra
Timings: 00:02:25
Arrangement for Orchestra
Timings: 00:02:50
Arrangement for Orchestra
Timings: 00:01:38
Arrangement for Orchestra
Timings: 00:03:02
Arrangement for Orchestra
Timings: 00:01:52
Arrangement for Orchestra by Brahms
Timings: 00:01:44
Arrangement for Orchestra
Timings: 00:02:38
Editions
24 Editions
24 Editions All items