Lórant Szűcs

Piano , Celesta

Lórant Szűcs

Life

Name variations:
Lorant Szucs

Born: 1939-09-12, Hungary

Died: 2012-02-05, Hungary

Biography:

+

Performances
17 Performances
17 Performances All items
Performance
2 Elégia
1968 in Hungaroton Stúdió, Budapest
Timings: 00:15:49
2 Román tánc
1968 in Hungaroton Stúdió, Budapest
Timings: 00:02:31
4 Siratóének
1968 in Hungaroton Stúdió, Budapest
Timings: 00:11:00
Magyar népdalok, 2. füzet [Hungarian Folksongs, series 2]
1970 in Hungaroton Stúdió, Budapest
Timings: 00:14:55
1. Kötet
1968-12 in Hungaroton Stúdió 2, Budapest
Timings: 00:23:31
2. Kötet
1968-12 in Hungaroton Stúdió 2, Budapest
Timings: 00:22:55
3. Kötet
1968-12 in Hungaroton Stúdió 2, Budapest
Timings: 00:26:25
4. Kötet
1968-12 in Hungaroton Stúdió 2, Budapest
Timings: 00:30:02
Vázlatok
1968 in Hungaroton Stúdió, Budapest
Timings: 00:14:07
Cello Sonata no.13
1963
Timings: 00:13:56