Alexei Martinov

Tenor

Alexei Martinov

Life

Birth/native name
Алексей Павлович Мартынов
Born
1947-03-04
Soviet Union
Information
Name variations
Alexei Martynov.
Name variations
Alexei Martynov.
Performances
3 Performances
3 Performances All items
Performance
Orchestral version
in Arena Savaria, Szombathely
Timings: 00:23:24
4 Piano version
in Arena Savaria, Szombathely
Timings: 00:22:58
Symphony no.8 (Symphonie der Tausend)
1996-08-31 in Grand Hall of Moscow Conservatory, Moscow
Timings: 01:23:33