Naum Zaidel

Flute , Conductor

Naum Zaidel

Life

Birth/native name:
Наум Зайдель

Name variations:
Naum Seidel, Naum Zaydel

Born: 1933-09-20, Soviet Union

Performances
3 Performances
3 Performances All items
Performance
Brandenburg Concerto no.4
in Moscow
Timings: 00:17:52
Concerto for Harpsichord, Violin, Flute Horns and Double Bass