Vasily Lobanov

Composer , Piano

Vasily Lobanov

About

Biography
Life
Birth/native name:
Vasily Pavlovich Lobanov
Name variations:
Vassily Lobanov.
Born:
1947-01-02
Russia
Performances
6 Performances
6 Performances All items
Performance
Szonáta két zongorára és ütőhangszerekre
in Grange de Meslay, Tours
Timings: 00:29:15
Concerto for Two Pianos
in Grange de Meslay, Tours
Timings: 00:21:20
2 Pieces
in Grange de Meslay, Tours
Timings: 00:16:27
4 Stücke
in Moscow Conservatory, Moscow
Timings: 00:05:21
Violin Sonata no.1
in Moscow Conservatory, Moscow
Timings: 00:18:34
Violin Sonata
in Pushkin Museum, Moscow
Timings: 00:12:48