Arthur Hartmann

Arranger , Violin , Composer

Arthur Hartmann

Life

Birth/native name
Arthur Hartman
Born
1881-07-23
United States
Born
1956-03-30
United States
Information
Name variations
Arthur Martinus Hartmann.
Name variations
Arthur Martinus Hartmann.
Editions
18 Editions
18 Editions All items